Intraday Stock Tips for 20 June 2019

Intraday Tips

Trading in Stock Market of India should be treated intelligently, Intraday Tips here is completely provided free based on technical analysis and charting. Intraday Tips can be used for Intraday Shares & Stock Trading.

Stock trends are used to measure movement of stocks direction, Stocks in Uptrend can be count as currently this stocks is performing well and are in buy mode, Stocks in Uptrend shows signal of Buying on this Stocks.

Stocks in Downtrend indicates currently some selling on this stocks happens, one should not go long on stocks in Downtrend. In Downtrend, Every one make sell position in stock.

All Stock Tips are updated on daily basic around 8.00 PM after Share Market Closed. Below Stock / Share list updated on 19th June 2019.

Note: Below tips provided base on Technical analysis and only for Educational Purpose or reference.

Company NamePositionBest Price (Near By)Stop Lost (Near By)Target (Near By)
Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd.Sell408.00412.08397.80
Asian Paints Ltd.Sell1385.001398.851350.38
Axis Bank Ltd.Sell774.00781.74754.65
Bajaj Auto Ltd.Buy2804.002775.962874.10
Bajaj Finance Ltd.Sell3535.003570.353446.63
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.Sell8275.008357.758068.13
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd.Sell380.00383.80370.50
Bharti Airtel Ltd.Buy337.00333.63345.43
Bharti Infratel Ltd.Buy270.00267.30276.75
Britannia Industries Ltd.Sell2890.002918.902817.75
Cipla Ltd.Sell537.50542.88524.06
Coal India Ltd.Sell258.00260.58251.55
Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd.Sell2557.002582.572493.08
Eicher Motors Ltd.Sell19864.0020062.6419367.40
GAIL (India) Ltd.Buy306.00302.94313.65
Grasim Industries Ltd.Buy878.00869.22899.95
HCL Technologies Ltd.Sell1086.001096.861058.85
HDFC Bank Ltd.Buy2415.002390.852475.38
Hero MotoCorp Ltd.Buy2581.002555.192645.53
Hindalco Industries Ltd.Sell191.00192.91186.23
Hindustan Unilever Ltd.Sell1825.001843.251779.38
Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd.Sell2180.002201.802125.50
ICICI Bank Ltd.Sell422.00426.22411.45
ITC Ltd.Buy275.00272.25281.88
Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd.Buy532.00526.68545.30
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.Buy153.00151.47156.83
IndusInd Bank Ltd.Sell1398.001411.981363.05
Infosys Ltd.Sell753.00760.53734.18
JSW Steel Ltd.Buy258.00255.42264.45
Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.Buy1493.001478.071530.33
Larsen & Toubro Ltd.Sell1510.001525.101472.25
Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd.Buy610.00603.90625.25
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd.Sell6470.006534.706308.25
NTPC Ltd.Buy134.00132.66137.35
Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.Buy165.00163.35169.13
Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd.Sell201.00203.01195.98
Reliance Industries Ltd.Buy1264.001251.361295.60
State Bank of IndiaSell340.00343.40331.50
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.Buy372.00368.28381.30
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.Buy2445.002420.552506.13
Tata Motors Ltd.Buy153.00151.47156.83
Tata Steel Ltd.Buy488.00483.12500.20
Tech Mahindra Ltd.Sell736.00743.36717.60
Titan Company Ltd.Buy1267.001254.331298.68
UPL Ltd.Sell963.00972.63938.93
UltraTech Cement Ltd.Buy4444.004399.564555.10
Vedanta Ltd.Buy167.00165.33171.18
Wipro Ltd.Buy292.00289.08299.30
Yes Bank Ltd.Sell104.00105.04101.40
Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd.Sell366.00373.32351.07
Share:

No comments:

Post a Comment