Showing posts with label Stock Tips. Show all posts
Showing posts with label Stock Tips. Show all posts

Intraday Stock Tips for 20 June 2019

Intraday Tips

Trading in Stock Market of India should be treated intelligently, Intraday Tips here is completely provided free based on technical analysis and charting. Intraday Tips can be used for Intraday Shares & Stock Trading.

Stock trends are used to measure movement of stocks direction, Stocks in Uptrend can be count as currently this stocks is performing well and are in buy mode, Stocks in Uptrend shows signal of Buying on this Stocks.

Stocks in Downtrend indicates currently some selling on this stocks happens, one should not go long on stocks in Downtrend. In Downtrend, Every one make sell position in stock.

All Stock Tips are updated on daily basic around 8.00 PM after Share Market Closed. Below Stock / Share list updated on 19th June 2019.

Note: Below tips provided base on Technical analysis and only for Educational Purpose or reference.

Company NamePositionBest Price (Near By)Stop Lost (Near By)Target (Near By)
Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd.Sell408.00412.08397.80
Asian Paints Ltd.Sell1385.001398.851350.38
Axis Bank Ltd.Sell774.00781.74754.65
Bajaj Auto Ltd.Buy2804.002775.962874.10
Bajaj Finance Ltd.Sell3535.003570.353446.63
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.Sell8275.008357.758068.13
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd.Sell380.00383.80370.50
Bharti Airtel Ltd.Buy337.00333.63345.43
Bharti Infratel Ltd.Buy270.00267.30276.75
Britannia Industries Ltd.Sell2890.002918.902817.75
Cipla Ltd.Sell537.50542.88524.06
Coal India Ltd.Sell258.00260.58251.55
Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd.Sell2557.002582.572493.08
Eicher Motors Ltd.Sell19864.0020062.6419367.40
GAIL (India) Ltd.Buy306.00302.94313.65
Grasim Industries Ltd.Buy878.00869.22899.95
HCL Technologies Ltd.Sell1086.001096.861058.85
HDFC Bank Ltd.Buy2415.002390.852475.38
Hero MotoCorp Ltd.Buy2581.002555.192645.53
Hindalco Industries Ltd.Sell191.00192.91186.23
Hindustan Unilever Ltd.Sell1825.001843.251779.38
Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd.Sell2180.002201.802125.50
ICICI Bank Ltd.Sell422.00426.22411.45
ITC Ltd.Buy275.00272.25281.88
Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd.Buy532.00526.68545.30
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.Buy153.00151.47156.83
IndusInd Bank Ltd.Sell1398.001411.981363.05
Infosys Ltd.Sell753.00760.53734.18
JSW Steel Ltd.Buy258.00255.42264.45
Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.Buy1493.001478.071530.33
Larsen & Toubro Ltd.Sell1510.001525.101472.25
Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd.Buy610.00603.90625.25
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd.Sell6470.006534.706308.25
NTPC Ltd.Buy134.00132.66137.35
Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.Buy165.00163.35169.13
Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd.Sell201.00203.01195.98
Reliance Industries Ltd.Buy1264.001251.361295.60
State Bank of IndiaSell340.00343.40331.50
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.Buy372.00368.28381.30
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.Buy2445.002420.552506.13
Tata Motors Ltd.Buy153.00151.47156.83
Tata Steel Ltd.Buy488.00483.12500.20
Tech Mahindra Ltd.Sell736.00743.36717.60
Titan Company Ltd.Buy1267.001254.331298.68
UPL Ltd.Sell963.00972.63938.93
UltraTech Cement Ltd.Buy4444.004399.564555.10
Vedanta Ltd.Buy167.00165.33171.18
Wipro Ltd.Buy292.00289.08299.30
Yes Bank Ltd.Sell104.00105.04101.40
Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd.Sell366.00373.32351.07
Share:

Intraday Sell Stock List for 19 June 2019

Intraday Tips

Trading in Stock Market of India should be treated intelligently, Intraday Tips here is completely provided free based on technical analysis and charting. Intraday Tips can be used for Intraday Shares & Stock Trading.

Stock trends are used to measure movement of stocks direction, Stocks in Uptrend can be count as currently this stocks is performing well and are in buy mode, Stocks in Uptrend shows signal of Buying on this Stocks.

Stocks in Downtrend indicates currently some selling on this stocks happens, one should not go long on stocks in Downtrend. In Downtrend, Every one make sell position in stock.

All Stock Tips are updated on daily basic at 8.00 PM after Share Market Closed. Below Stock / Share list updated on 18th June 2019 and valid till trend change.

Name15 MinutesHourly
Welspun Strong BuyStrong Buy
Vinati Organics Ltd Strong BuyStrong Buy
Vedanta Strong BuyStrong Buy
VST Industries Strong BuyStrong Buy
V Mart Retail Ltd Strong BuyStrong Buy
UCO Bank Strong BuyStrong Buy
Titan Company Strong BuySell
Time Technoplast Strong BuyStrong Buy
Tata Global Beverages Strong BuyStrong Buy
Syndicate Bank SellStrong Buy
Sundram Fasteners Strong BuyStrong Buy
Solar Industries India Ltd Strong BuyStrong Buy
Sharda Cropchem Ltd Strong BuySell
Security and Intelligence Strong BuyStrong Buy
SRF Strong BuyStrong Buy
SKF India Strong BuyStrong Buy
Reliance Nippon Life Strong BuyStrong Buy
Redington India Strong BuyStrong Buy
RITES SellSell
Praj Industries Strong BuyStrong Buy
Power Grid Strong BuyStrong Buy
Persistent Systems Strong BuyStrong Buy
Parag Milk Foods Ltd SellSell
Page Industries Strong BuyStrong Buy
PI Industries Strong BuyStrong Buy
ORBC Strong BuyStrong Buy
Narayana Hrudayalaya Strong BuyStrong Buy
NHPC Strong BuyStrong Buy
NCC Strong BuyStrong Buy
Mphasis Strong BuyStrong Buy
MindTree Strong BuyStrong Buy
Manappuram Finance Strong BuyStrong Buy
MAS Financial Strong BuyStrong Buy
Lux Industries Ltd Strong BuyStrong Buy
Kotak Mahindra Bank SellSell
Kalpataru Power Strong BuyStrong Buy
KRBL Ltd Strong BuyStrong Buy
Interglobe Aviation Ltd Strong BuyStrong Buy
Infosys Strong BuyStrong Buy
Indian Hotels Co. Strong BuyStrong Buy
ICRA Strong BuyStrong Buy
ICICI Securities Strong BuyStrong Buy
Hindustan Unilever Strong BuySell
Hexaware Technologies Strong BuyStrong Buy
Havells India Strong BuyStrong Buy
HCL Tech Strong BuyStrong Buy
Gujarat Mineral Strong BuySell
Galaxy Surfactants Strong BuyStrong Buy
GAIL Ltd Strong BuyStrong Buy
Elgi Equipments Strong BuySell
Dr. Reddy's Labs Strong BuyStrong Buy
Dr Lal PathLabs Ltd Strong BuyStrong Buy
Delta Corp Strong BuyStrong Buy
CreditAccess Grameen Strong BuyStrong Buy
Coal India Strong BuyStrong Buy
Cholamandalam Financial Strong BuySell
CRISIL Strong BuySell
Bosch SellSell
Bharat Petroleum Strong BuyStrong Buy
Bharat Electronics Strong BuyStrong Buy
Bharat Dynamics Strong BuyStrong Buy
Bandhan Bank Strong BuyStrong Buy
Bajaj Finserv Strong BuyStrong Buy
Bajaj Finance Strong BuyStrong Buy
Bajaj Electricals Strong BuySell
Avenue Supermarts Strong BuyStrong Buy
Akzo Nobel India Strong BuyStrong Buy
Share:

Positional Sell Stock List for 19 June 2019

Positional Tips

Trading in Stock Market of India should be treated intelligently, Positional Tips here is completely provided free based on technical analysis and charting. Positional Tips can be used for Positional Shares & Stock Trading.

Stock trends are used to measure movement of stocks direction, Stocks in Uptrend can be count as currently this stocks is performing well and are in buy mode, Stocks in Uptrend shows signal of Buying on this Stocks.

Stocks in Downtrend indicates currently some selling on this stocks happens, one should not go long on stocks in Downtrend. In Downtrend, Every one make sell position in stock.

All Stock Tips are updated on daily basic at 8.00 PM after Share Market Closed. Below Stock / Share list updated on 18th June 2019 and valid till trend change.

NameHourly5 HoursDaily
eClerx Services Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Zydus Wellness Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Wockhardt Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Yes Bank Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Welspun Corp Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Vodafone Idea Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Venkys India Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Varun Beverages Strong SellStrong SellSell
Varroc Engineering Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Vakrangee Softwares Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Vardhman Textiles Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Va Tech Wabag Ltd Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
VRL Logistics Ltd Strong SellStrong SellSell
United Spirits Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Uflex Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Triveni Turbine Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Trident Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Timken India Strong SellStrong SellSell
Thyrocare Technologies Ltd Strong SellStrong SellSell
Thomas Cook India Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
New India Assurance Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Tata Steel Ltd Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Tata Power Co. Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Tata Motors Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Tata Investment Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Tata Motors DV Ltd Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Tata Coffee Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Tata Chemicals Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Tamil Nadu Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
TVS Motor Company Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Take Solutions Ltd Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
T.V.Today Network Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
TV18 Broadcast Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
TTK Prestige Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
TCNS Clothing Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Syngene International Ltd SellStrong SellSell
Swan Energy Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Suzlon Energy Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Supreme Industries Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Sunteck Realty Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Suprajit Engineering Ltd Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Sundaram Finance Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Sundaram Clayton Ltd Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Sun Pharma Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Sun Pharma Adv. Research Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Strides Pharma Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Sudarshan Chemical Industries Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Sterlite Technologies Strong SellStrong SellSell
Steel Authority Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
South Indian Bank Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Sintex Plastics Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Shriram Transport Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Shriram-City Union Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Shree Renuka Sugars Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Shoppers Stop SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Shipping Corporation Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Sharda Cropchem Ltd SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Shankara Building Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Sanofi India Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Schaeffler India Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
SREI Infrastructure Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
SJVN Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Rupa Company Ltd Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
S H Kelkar And Company Ltd Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Reliance Power Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Reliance Infrastructure Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Reliance Industries Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Reliance Home Finance Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Reliance Capital Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Reliance Communications Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Raymond Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Rashtriya Chemicals Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Ramkrishna Forgings Ltd Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Rain Industries Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Radico Khaitan Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Quess Corp Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
RBL Bank Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Punjab National Bank Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Procter & Gamble Hygiene Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Prestige Estates Strong SellSellSell
Piramal Enterprises Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Pidilite Industries Strong SellStrong SellSell
The Phoenix Mills Strong SellStrong SellSell
Phillips Carbon Black Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
PVR Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
PTC India Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
PC Jeweller Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Orient Cement Ltd SellStrong SellSell
Omaxe Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Oil India Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Nilkamal Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Network 18 Media Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
National Fertilizers Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Nava Bharat Ventures Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
National Aluminum Co. Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
NTPC Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
NLC India Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
NBCC India Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Natco Pharma Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Muthoot Finance Strong SellStrong SellSell
Monsanto India Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Minda Industries Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Minda Corp Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Max India Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Maruti Suzuki Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Max Financial Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Marico Strong SellStrong SellSell
Mahindra Holidays Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Mahindra Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Mahindra & Mahindra Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Mahindra CIE Automotive Ltd Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Maharashtra Seamless Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Mahanagar Gas Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
M.R.F. Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
MMTC Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Linde India Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Lupin Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Laurus Labs Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Larsen & Toubro Infotech Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Lakshmi Vilas Bank Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Kotak Mahindra Bank SellStrong SellSell
L&T Finance Hld Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Kolte Patil Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Kaveri Seed Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Karnataka Bank Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Karur Vysya Bank Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Kajaria Ceramics Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
KIOCL Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
KEI Industries Ltd Strong SellStrong SellSell
Jyothy Labs Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Jubilant Foodworks Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Jindal Stainless Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Jindal Steel&Power Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Jindal Stainless Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Jindal Saw Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Jet Airways Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Jamna Auto Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Jammu and Kashmir Bank Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Jaiprakash Associates Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Jain Irrigation Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Jagran Prakashan Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Jai Corp Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
JSW Energy SellStrong SellStrong Sell
JM Financial Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
JK Tyre&Industries Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
JK Lakshmi Cement Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
JK Paper Ltd Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Ipca Laboratories Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Inox Wind Ltd SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Infibeam Avenues Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
IndusInd Bank Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Indoco Remedies Ltd Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Indian Overseas Bank Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Indian Energy Exchange Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Indian Bank Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Indiabulls Ventures Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Indiabulls RE Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Indiabulls Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Indiabulls Integrated Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
India Cements Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
ITI Ltd Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
ITC Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
ITD Cementation India Ltd Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Ircon Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
IFCI Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
IRB Infrastructure Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
IDFC Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
IDFC Bank Ltd Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
IDBI Bank Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
ICICI Lombard Strong SellStrong SellSell
Hindustan Zinc Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Hindustan Copper Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Hindalco Industries Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Hindustan Aeronautics Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Himatsingka Seide Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Himachal Futuristic Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Heritage Foods SellStrong SellStrong Sell
HeidelbergCement India SellStrong SellSell
Hathway Cable Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Hatsun Agro Product Ltd Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
HEG Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Gujarat State Fertilizers Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Gujarat Mineral SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Gujarat Narmada Valley Fert. Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Gujarat Alkalis&Chemicals Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
GRUH Finance Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Greaves Cotton Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Grindwell Norton Ltd Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Great Eastern Shipping Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Graphite India Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Granules India Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Godrej Industries Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Glenmark Pharma Strong SellSellStrong Sell
Godfrey Phillips India Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
GlaxoSmithkline Pharma Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
General Insurance India Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Gateway Distriparks Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Gayatri Projects Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
GMR Infrastructure Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
GHCL SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Ge T&D India Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
GE Power India Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Future Lifestyle Fashions Ltd Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Future Consumer Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Fine Organic Strong SellStrong SellSell
Exide Industries Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Escorts Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Eris Lifesciences Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Equitas Holdings Strong SellStrong SellSell
Engineers India Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Endurance Technologies Cn Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Emami Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Edelweiss Financial Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Eicher Motors Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
EIH Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Dixon Tech SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Divi's Labs SellSellStrong Sell
Dish TV India Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Dishman Carbogen Amcis Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Dewan Housing Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Dilip Buildcon Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Deepak Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Dabur India Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
DLF SellStrong SellStrong Sell
DCM Shriram Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
DCB Bank Ltd Strong SellStrong SellSell
D.B.Corp Strong SellStrong SellSell
Cummins India Ltd Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Cox & Kings Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Corporation Bank Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Colgate-Palmolive India Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Coffee Day Enterprises Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Cochin Shipyard Strong SellStrong SellSell
Cipla Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Cholamandalam Strong SellStrong SellSell
Cholamandalam Financial SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Chennai Petroleum Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Century Plyboards Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Central Depository Services Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
CBI Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
CEAT Ltd Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Castrol India SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Carborundum Universal Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Canara Bank Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Caplin Point Laboratories Ltd Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Cadila Healthcare Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
CRISIL SellStrong SellStrong Sell
CG Power and Industrial Solutions Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
CCL Products India Ltd Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Britannia Industries Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Bosch SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Brigade Enterprises Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Bombay Dyeing&Mfg. Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Bombay Burmah Trading Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Blue Star Strong SellStrong SellSell
Bliss GVS Pharma Ltd Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Birla Corporation Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Biocon Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Bharti Airtel Strong SellStrong SellSell
Bharti Infratel Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Bharat Forge Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Bank of maharashtra Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Bank of India Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Bank Of Baroda Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Balmer Lawrie&Co. Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Balrampur Chini Mills Strong SellStrong SellSell
Balkrishna Industries Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Bajaj Electricals SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Bajaj Corp Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Bajaj Auto SellStrong SellStrong Sell
BSE Strong SellStrong SellSell
BASF India Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
BEML Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
AXIS Bank Strong SellStrong SellSell
Aurobindo Pharma Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Aster DM Healthcare Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Asian Paints Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Ashok Leyland Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Allcargo Logistics Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Amara Raja Batteries Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Allahabad Bank Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Alembic Pharmaceuticals Ltd Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Ajanta Pharma Ltd Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Aditya Birla Fashion Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Advanced Enzyme Tech Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Aditya Birla Capital Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Adani Transmission Ltd Strong SellStrong SellSell
Adani Green Energy Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
ACC SellStrong SellStrong Sell
AIA Engineering Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
3M India Strong SellStrong SellStrong Sell
Share:

Positional Buy Stock List for 19 June 2019

Positional Tips

Trading in Stock Market of India should be treated intelligently, Positional Tips here is completely provided free based on technical analysis and charting. Positional Tips can be used for Positional Shares & Stock Trading.

Stock trends are used to measure movement of stocks direction, Stocks in Uptrend can be count as currently this stocks is performing well and are in buy mode, Stocks in Uptrend shows signal of Buying on this Stocks.

Stocks in Downtrend indicates currently some selling on this stocks happens, one should not go long on stocks in Downtrend. In Downtrend, Every one make sell position in stock.

All Stock Tips are updated on daily basic at 8.00 PM after Share Market Closed. Below Stock / Share list updated on 18th June 2019 and valid till trend change.

NameHourly5 HoursDaily
Welspun Strong BuyBuyBuy
Vinati Organics Ltd Strong BuyStrong BuyStrong Buy
Vedanta Strong BuyBuyBuy
V I P Industries Strong BuyStrong BuyStrong Buy
UCO Bank Strong BuyStrong BuyStrong Buy
Trent Strong BuyStrong BuyBuy
Syndicate Bank Strong BuyStrong BuyBuy
Solar Industries India Ltd Strong BuyStrong BuyStrong Buy
Security and Intelligence Strong BuyStrong BuyStrong Buy
SRF Strong BuyStrong BuyStrong Buy
SKF India Strong BuyStrong BuyStrong Buy
SBI Life Insurance Strong BuyStrong BuyStrong Buy
Reliance Nippon Life Strong BuyStrong BuyStrong Buy
Redington India Strong BuyStrong BuyStrong Buy
Rajesh Exports BuyStrong BuyStrong Buy
REC Strong BuyBuyStrong Buy
Power Grid Strong BuyStrong BuyStrong Buy
Persistent Systems Strong BuyStrong BuyStrong Buy
PI Industries Strong BuyStrong BuyStrong Buy
Narayana Hrudayalaya Strong BuyStrong BuyStrong Buy
Mphasis Strong BuyStrong BuyBuy
Manappuram Finance Strong BuyStrong BuyStrong Buy
MAS Financial Strong BuyStrong BuyStrong Buy
Lux Industries Ltd Strong BuyStrong BuyStrong Buy
KNR Constructions Strong BuyStrong BuyStrong Buy
Infosys Strong BuyStrong BuyStrong Buy
Indraprastha Gas Strong BuyStrong BuyStrong Buy
ICRA Strong BuyStrong BuyStrong Buy
ICICI Bank Strong BuyStrong BuyStrong Buy
Hexaware Technologies Strong BuyStrong BuyStrong Buy
Godrej Agrovet Strong BuyStrong BuyStrong Buy
Galaxy Surfactants Strong BuyStrong BuyStrong Buy
Dr Lal PathLabs Ltd Strong BuyStrong BuyStrong Buy
Coal India Strong BuyStrong BuyStrong Buy
Bharat Electronics Strong BuyBuyBuy
Bharat Dynamics Strong BuyStrong BuyStrong Buy
Bajaj Finserv Strong BuyStrong BuyStrong Buy
Avenue Supermarts Strong BuyStrong BuyStrong Buy
Akzo Nobel India Strong BuyStrong BuyStrong Buy
Aavas Financiers BuyStrong BuyStrong Buy
Share:

Intraday Buy Stock List for 19 June 2019

Intraday Tips

Trading in Stock Market of India should be treated intelligently, Intraday Tips here is completely provided free based on technical analysis and charting. Intraday Tips can be used for Intraday Shares & Stock Trading.

Stock trends are used to measure movement of stocks direction, Stocks in Uptrend can be count as currently this stocks is performing well and are in buy mode, Stocks in Uptrend shows signal of Buying on this Stocks.

Stocks in Downtrend indicates currently some selling on this stocks happens, one should not go long on stocks in Downtrend. In Downtrend, Every one make sell position in stock.

All Stock Tips are updated on daily basic at 8.00 PM after Share Market Closed. Below Stock / Share list updated on 18th June 2019 and valid till trend change.

Name15 MinutesHourly
Welspun Strong BuyStrong Buy
Vinati Organics Ltd Strong BuyStrong Buy
Vedanta Strong BuyStrong Buy
VST Industries Strong BuyStrong Buy
V Mart Retail Ltd Strong BuyStrong Buy
UltraTech Cement Strong BuyBuy
Union Bank of India BuyStrong Buy
UCO Bank Strong BuyStrong Buy
Torrent Pharma Strong BuyBuy
Time Technoplast Strong BuyStrong Buy
Tata Global Beverages Strong BuyStrong Buy
Tata Consultancy Strong BuyBuy
Sundram Fasteners Strong BuyStrong Buy
Solar Industries India Ltd Strong BuyStrong Buy
Shree Cements BuyStrong Buy
Security and Intelligence Strong BuyStrong Buy
SRF Strong BuyStrong Buy
SKF India Strong BuyStrong Buy
Reliance Nippon Life Strong BuyStrong Buy
Redington India Strong BuyStrong Buy
Praj Industries Strong BuyStrong Buy
Power Grid Strong BuyStrong Buy
Petronet LNG Strong BuyBuy
Persistent Systems Strong BuyStrong Buy
Page Industries Strong BuyStrong Buy
PI Industries Strong BuyStrong Buy
PNB Housing Finance Strong BuyBuy
ORBC Strong BuyStrong Buy
Oracle Strong BuyBuy
Oberoi Realty Strong BuyBuy
Narayana Hrudayalaya Strong BuyStrong Buy
NIIT Technologies Strong BuyBuy
NHPC Strong BuyStrong Buy
NCC Strong BuyStrong Buy
Mphasis Strong BuyStrong Buy
MindTree Strong BuyStrong Buy
Mangalore Strong BuyBuy
Manappuram Finance Strong BuyStrong Buy
MAS Financial Strong BuyStrong Buy
Lux Industries Ltd Strong BuyStrong Buy
Lakshmi Machine Works Strong BuyBuy
Kalpataru Power Strong BuyStrong Buy
Kansai Nerolac Paints Strong BuyBuy
KRBL Ltd Strong BuyStrong Buy
Interglobe Aviation Ltd Strong BuyStrong Buy
Infosys Strong BuyStrong Buy
IndoStar Capital BuyStrong Buy
Indian Oil Strong BuyBuy
Indian Hotels Co. Strong BuyStrong Buy
ICRA Strong BuyStrong Buy
ICICI Securities Strong BuyStrong Buy
ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Strong BuyBuy
Himadri Speciality Chem Strong BuyBuy
Hexaware Technologies Strong BuyStrong Buy
Havells India Strong BuyStrong Buy
HCL Tech Strong BuyStrong Buy
Gujarat State Petronet Strong BuyBuy
Gujarat Pipavav Port Strong BuyBuy
Godrej Consumer Strong BuyBuy
Godrej Agrovet BuyStrong Buy
Galaxy Surfactants Strong BuyStrong Buy
GAIL Ltd Strong BuyStrong Buy
Fortis Healthcare BuyStrong Buy
Finolex Cables Strong BuyBuy
FDC Strong BuyBuy
Essel Propack Strong BuyBuy
E.I.D-Parry Strong BuyBuy
Dr. Reddy's Labs Strong BuyStrong Buy
Dr Lal PathLabs Ltd Strong BuyStrong Buy
Delta Corp Strong BuyStrong Buy
CreditAccess Grameen Strong BuyStrong Buy
Coal India Strong BuyStrong Buy
Bharat Petroleum Strong BuyStrong Buy
Bharat Heavy Electricals Strong BuyBuy
Bharat Electronics Strong BuyStrong Buy
Bharat Dynamics Strong BuyStrong Buy
Bandhan Bank Strong BuyStrong Buy
Bajaj Finserv Strong BuyStrong Buy
Bajaj Finance Strong BuyStrong Buy
Avenue Supermarts Strong BuyStrong Buy
Avanti Feeds Strong BuyBuy
AstraZeneca Pharma BuyStrong Buy
Akzo Nobel India Strong BuyStrong Buy
Share: